Palohenkilöstön SM-hiihdot 23.-24.3.2017 Ruka

Harraste 3km yhteislähtö

1.104Marko MäkeläinenOulu-Koillismaa9:17,8
2.100Christina SundelinItä-Uudenmaan pela9:51,0+33,2
3.109Harri VörlinOulu-Koillismaa10:38,7+1:20,9
4.107Markku IkonenJyväskylä10:56,3+1:38,5
5.103Jarkko VaskoOulu-Koillismaa16:56,3+7:38,5
6.101Kari HippeläinenPäijät-Hämeen pelastuslaitos21:12,6+11:54,8
7.106Marko PartanenJyväskylä21:54,6+12:36,8

M65 3km

1.117Heikki PunjuKainuun pela8:55,7
2.119Pekka PohjolaOulu-Koillismaa10:44,4+1:48,7
3.118Matti Pikku-JämsäVarsinais-Suomi13:21,8+4:26,1
4.123Kari ReimariPäijät-Hämeen pela14:11,5+5:15,8

M60 3km

Tilanne 14.37.30

1.126Jouni KeisuRovaniemi8:43,2+0,0
2.127Aaro AaltonenPirkanmaan pela9:10,4+27,2
3.125Raimo PietiläValkeakoski9:13,2+30,0
4.141Jouni SalminenValtion pelastuskoulun opettaj10:28,7+1:45,5
5.129Lauri VilhunenPäijät-Hämeen pela12:05,8+3:22,6
6.130Rauno LindholmVarsinais-Suomi12:18,4+3:35,2
7.128Matti AlankoJyväskylä12:43,8+4:00,6

M55 3km

1.134Raino SimolaVarsinais-Suomi8:17,7
2.137Ilkka KaarakainenValtion pelastuskoulun opettaj9:02,1+44,4
3.147Juha BarckVarsinais-Suomi9:38,5+1:20,8
4.146Hannu RipattiValtion pelastuskoulun opettaj9:51,4+1:33,7
5.133Heikki SuomalainenPäijät-Hämeen pela10:32,1+2:14,4
6.143Tero AskolaPohjois-Savon pela10:41,7+2:24,0
7.142Juuso KemiläinenJyväskylä12:50,8+4:33,1

M50 5km

Tilanne 14.37.30

1.154Raimo SavolaValtion pelastuskoulun opettaj13:18,6+0,0
2.156Veli-Matti KuronenKainuun pela13:51,6+33,0
3.151Antti KoponenLänsi-Uudenmaan pela16:43,5+3:24,9
4.152Max TörnqvistHelsinki17:13,5+3:54,9
5.150Tomi RissanenLänsi-Uuudenmaan pela17:45,9+4:27,3
6.157Antti OjaHelsinki18:30,5+5:11,9
7.153Reijo KorhonenJyväskylä21:40,2+8:21,6
8.155Jorma KaltioOulu-Koillismaa22:11,6+8:53,0

M45 5km

1.166Kimmo KylänenRovaniemi13:18,1+0,0
2.163Mika TohmolaOulu-Koillismaa13:32,1+14,0
3.164Marco JuseliusLänsi-Uudenmaan pela16:58,8+3:40,7
4.161Timo HeiskariRovaniemi17:57,9+4:39,8
162Kimmo RäsänenPohjois-Karjalan pelaKesk.

M40 5km

1.178Jaakko KallunkiOulu-Koillismaa12:26,6+0,0
2.177Tommi SahilaHelsinki13:17,8+51,2
3.172Marko RuokokoskiOulu-Koillismaa14:10,6+1:44,0
4.175Henrik MultanenPohjois-Karjala14:33,4+2:06,8
5.176Jarkko MoilanenOulu-Koillismaa14:35,6+2:09,0
6.174Jani JussilaOulu-Koillismaa15:03,4+2:36,8
7.171Tero KosonenJyväskylä15:51,7+3:25,1
8.170Anssi Junna (ulk.)Stora Enso Imatra16:37,2+4:10,6
9.180Marko HottinenOulu-Koillismaa16:56,0+4:29,4

M35 10km

1.184Jani LaineOulu-Koillismaa25:38,4+0,0
2.185Jaakko TallusJyväskylä27:00,4+1:22,0
3.186Jouni OllikainenJyväskylä28:45,3+3:06,9
4.187Niko MelvasHelsinki35:52,2+10:13,8

Miehet 10km

1.191Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylä25:11,8+0,0
2.195Sami LeskinenPohjois-Savo Pela26:47,6+1:35,8
3.199Jani IkonenPohjois-Karjala27:55,8+2:44,0
4.198Juuso HämäläinenJyväskylä28:04,1+2:52,3
5.194Jari LehtonenHelsinki28:17,1+3:05,3
6.192Sami AnttilaHelsinki29:45,2+4:33,4
7.200Matti RiikolaJyväskylä30:51,5+5:39,7
8.196Janne ArkkoLänsi-Uudenmaan pela34:12,8+9:01,0
9.193Janne LehtovirtaPäijät-Hämeen Pela37:07,7+11:55,9