Kuusamon peruskoulujen hiihtomestaruuskilpailut 22.3.2017 (V)

P01-02

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.14Lauri MaaninkaRuka6:14,2
2.5Erkka MoilanenNilo6:27,1+12,9
3.8Valtteri HaatajaNilo7:10,5+56,3
4.3Jesse TyniNilo7:24,5+1:10,3
5.6Severi MäättäNilo7:41,0+1:26,8
6.13Sasu-Matti NiemeläNilo8:55,5+2:41,3
7.4Juuso PitkänenNilo10:43,8+4:29,6
8.10Jasper MikkonenNilo11:22,7+5:08,5

P03

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.17Eelis KarjalainenNilo6:18,3
2.19Tuomas VäisänenNilo6:53,8+35,5
3.24Petteri MäättäNilo7:36,7+1:18,4
4.23Jimi VartiainenNilo8:36,4+2:18,1
5.25Joonatan HyrkäsNilo8:43,5+2:25,2
6.18Eetu AlajuumaNilo10:30,8+4:12,5
7.22Jimi KyllönenNilo11:14,2+4:55,9
8.21Nico LitjoNilo17:35,6+11:17,3

P04

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.29Paulus MätäsahoMäkelä7:19,7+0,0
2.28Veeti PesämaaTolpanniemi7:28,5+8,8
3.30Jaro VeteläinenNilonkangas8:27,2+1:07,5
4.31Miko TuohimaaToranki10:42,2+3:22,5

T01-02

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.36Marianne MyllyläRuka7:11,5+0,0
2.37Anniina LeskeläRuka7:25,5+14,0
3.35Iida KarjalainenNilo9:42,2+2:30,7
4.34Eveliina SuoraniemiNilo13:18,2+6:06,7

T03

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.40Sonja PosioNilo6:40,2+0,0
2.38Ella HaatajaNilo7:16,0+35,8
3.42Kati SiitonenNilo8:11,7+1:31,5
4.41Jenny RuokangasNilo8:32,8+1:52,6

P05

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.45Otto KarjalainenToranki7:07,2+0,0
2.47Aapo VäisänenNilonkangas7:26,6+19,4
3.54Miko KumpuvaaraToranki7:39,0+31,8
4.51Tatu SöderlundMäkelä7:44,3+37,1
5.48Tuomas LeskeläMäättälä7:47,6+40,4
6.49Julius TyniMäkelä8:06,2+59,0
7.53Joni KivijärviNilonkangas8:08,2+1:01,0
8.55Onni TornbergRuka8:24,2+1:17,0
9.52Waltteri VallioniemiMäkelä8:33,0+1:25,8
10.46Kristian LouhelaTolpanniemi9:51,4+2:44,2

P06

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.59Eemil AlankoNilonkangas8:17,4+0,0
2.65Paul JuumajärviNilonkangas8:24,8+7,4
3.63Hermanni KangasNilonkangas8:40,2+22,8
4.68Jasper LehtosaariNilonkangas8:56,2+38,8
5.62Jasper TyniMäkelä9:06,5+49,1
6.67Justus ManserNilonkangas9:10,7+53,3
7.66Daniil DenisovToranki9:39,0+1:21,6
8.60Aapo MurtovaaraTolpanniemi9:52,1+1:34,7
9.58Henri TuomiTolpanniemi10:09,5+1:52,1
10.69Santeri ParkkisenniemiToranki10:10,7+1:53,3
11.61Joel LohilahtiNilonkangas10:45,8+2:28,4
12.64Roope HynynenTolpanniemi10:56,8+2:39,4

T04

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.75Minttu AuvinenToranki7:14,6+0,0
2.74Iina MäättäNilonkangas7:33,9+19,3
3.73Saara-Sofia Sora-ahoNissinvaara7:46,8+32,2
4.76Iiris MäättäRuka8:11,4+56,8
5.72Emilia KinnunenToranki9:54,4+2:39,8

T05

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.79Siiri EnojärviToranki7:13,3+0,0
2.84Ellinoora OjalaNilonkangas7:14,6+1,3
3.86Anni PitkänenNilonkangas7:40,4+27,1
4.88Jenna PosioNilonkangas7:42,9+29,6
5.89Malena PäivärintaNilonkangas8:33,3+1:20,0
6.91Emma SovaToranki8:48,5+1:35,2
7.92Loviisa MäättäRuka8:57,9+1:44,6
8.82Martta MustonenKäylä9:14,6+2:01,3
9.80Fanni KumpulaMäkelä9:39,3+2:26,0
10.85Lumi PitkänenMäkelä9:54,4+2:41,1
11.81Sofia TammiNilonkangas10:31,2+3:17,9
12.87Miina VeteläinenToranki11:09,1+3:55,8

T06

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.98Alisa KarppinenToranki9:22,7+0,0
2.97Ella RaistakkaToranki9:30,2+7,5
3.96Sofia LeväniemiMäkelä11:03,0+1:40,3
4.95Sofia RonttiToranki11:06,5+1:43,8

P07

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.107Eemil PesämaaTolpanniemi8:50,9
2.104Kalle MursuMäkelä9:08,2+17,3
3.113Aarre VilhunenRuka9:17,6+26,7
4.110Luka UrpilainenNilonkangas9:33,3+42,4
5.102Tomas MäättäToranki9:35,0+44,1
6.109Matias MaaninkaNilonkangas10:10,9+1:20,0
7.106Joonas MansnerNilonkangas10:12,6+1:21,7
8.105Niko SoronenToranki10:16,7+1:25,8
9.114Pekko MäättäRuka10:31,4+1:40,5
10.112Tuukka PitkänenTolpanniemi10:39,1+1:48,2
11.103Santtu LiimatainenTolpanniemi10:44,0+1:53,1
12.111Kalle VeteläinenToranki11:02,2+2:11,3
13.108Topias TörmänenTolpanniemi11:29,9+2:39,0

T07

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.118Iina LaakkonenMäkelä8:46,5+0,0
2.126Elena KilpivaaraRuka8:55,3+8,8
3.124Vellamo MäättäRuka8:57,5+11,0
4.125Hilla LämsäToranki9:14,2+27,7
5.123Sofia KäsmäTolpanniemi9:36,1+49,6
6.121Selina KarppinenToranki9:37,2+50,7
7.122Ulla-Marja KlemettiMäättälä9:38,7+52,2
8.119Emmi TarvainenToranki9:50,4+1:03,9
9.117Selina SippolaNilonkangas10:32,2+1:45,7
10.128Julia MäättäRuka10:59,0+2:12,5
11.127Sara KoramoNilonkangas11:05,5+2:19,0
12.129Aada AlankoNilonkangas12:29,1+3:42,6
13.120Pinja KieleväinenTolpanniemi16:38,3+7:51,8